25 Ottobre 2020
Le atlete
risultati: 1-51 / 51
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
Victoria Allori schiacciatrice 4 Serie B2
[]
Barzagli Maite centrale 9 Serie B2
[]
Bruni Chiara centrale 11 Serie B2
[]
Irene Ciabattini opposto 2 Serie B2
[]
Coselli Alice opposto 10 Serie B2
[]
Federica Danti centrale 17 Serie B2
[]
Cristina Dovichi schiacciatrice 16 Serie B2
[]
Mannucci Giulia schiacciatrice 1 Serie B2
[]
Ramona Marchetti libero 6 Serie B2
[]
Chiara Martini schiacciatrice 14 Serie B2
[]
Martina Menicucci palleggiatrice 3 Serie B2
[]
Neri Costanza palleggiatrice 7 Serie B2
[]
Anna Pellegrini centrale 8 Serie B2
[]
Sasselli Camilla libero 5 Serie B2
Campigli Camilla
Campigli Arianna Under 12
Bajrami Anxhela Under 12
Bartalucci Camilla Under 12
Benelli Giada Under 12
Cappellini Vanessa Under 12
Eloudini Inssaf Under 12
Gjeta Elisa Under 12
Ricci Asia Under 12
Scali Naima Under 12
Vannucci Martina Under 12
Xhahu Esma Under 12
Baronti Viola Mini Volley Red e Green
Begliomini Leonardo Mini Volley Red e Green
Bella Ginevra Mini Volley Red e Green
Bella Marika Mini Volley Red e Green
Bertini Adele Mini Volley Red e Green
Bini Irene Mini Volley Red e Green
Bottani Rebecca Mini Volley Red e Green
Caponi Chiara Mini Volley Red e Green
Capozio Alessandra Mini Volley Red e Green
Giannini Lorenzo Mini Volley Red e Green
Guidi Chiara Mini Volley Red e Green
Lo Iacono Pezino Greta Mini Volley Red e Green
Lotti Elisabetta Mini Volley Red e Green
Maraia Greta Mini Volley Red e Green
Morelli Marta Mini Volley Red e Green
Muzhaqi Emily Mini Volley Red e Green
Pellegrino Joele Mini Volley Red e Green
Prolifici Julia Mini Volley Red e Green
Prosperi Carlotta Mini Volley Red e Green
Rosati Asia Mini Volley Red e Green
Scarpati Rosa Mini Volley Red e Green
Sforzi Anna Mini Volley Red e Green
Valleggi Ginevra Mini Volley Red e Green
Vestrucci Giulia Mini Volley Red e Green
Pieri Matilde Mini Volley Red e Green
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it